Медалісти PDF Друк e-mail
Четвер, 03 лютого 2011, 19:38
2014-2015 н. р.
Золота медаль
Коваленко Вадим         11-М клас
Коновальчук Ярослав    11-М клас 
Мисюра Юлія              11-М клас

2013-2014 н. р. 

Золота медаль
Василюк Анастасія               11-А клас
Данильчук Дарина                11-А клас
Канівець Роксолана              11-Б клас
Талалаєва Олександра          11-Б клас
Щолокова Валерія               11-Б клас
Кононенко Олена                 11-М клас
Аржаєва Вікторія                  11-Фклас
Супруненко Ілля                  11-Фклас
 
2012-2013 н. р.
Золота медаль
Гольдіна Валерія                  11-А клас
Іванчикова Олександра        11-М клас
Ішечкіна Анна                       11-А клас
Оніщенко Аліна                    11-М клас
Палагіна Катерина                11-М клас
Прокопова Катерина            11-А клас
Пустовійт Анна                    11-Б клас
Сергієнко Ірина                    11-М клас
Строгецька Ірина                  11-І клас
 
2011-2012 н. р.
Золота медаль
Дроботенко Ольга                11-А клас
Онищенко Олександр          11-А клас
Бабенко Крістіна                   11-М клас
Канівець Анастасія               11-М клас
Перетятько Світлана            11-М клас
Ткаченко Карина                  11-М клас
Зінченко Олена                     11-Ф клас
Срібна медаль
Гринюк Андрій                     11-А клас
Ридван Катерина                   11-Ф клас
Хрипко Ярославо                  11-Ф клас
 
2010-2011 н. р.
 Золота медаль 
Білошицька Оксана 
             11М клас
Завада Олександра
              11М клас
Оніщенко Юлія       
             11М клас

 Срібна медаль 
Шарова Анастасія 
               11А клас

 
2009-2010 н. р.
 Золота медаль
Лісова Анна О.
                    11А клас
Габрук Уляна   
                    11М клас
Гребченко Катерина
            11Ф клас
Кулинич Ольга
                     11Ф клас

 Срібна медаль
Коваль Ганна
                       11А клас
Ткаченко Юлія
                    11Ф клас

 
2008-2009 н. р. 
Золота медаль
Макаренко Дар’я
                  11Б клас
Чечоткіна Світлана
              11М клас
Буслов Андрій
                     11М клас
Скрипник Дар’я
                   11Ф клас
Супруненко Дар’я
               11Ф клас

Срібна медаль
Білошицька Ірина
                11М клас
Драган Олексій 
                    11М клас
Чемерис Валерія
                  11М клас
Корзун Катерина
                 11Б клас
Сизова Ірина
                        11Ф клас

 
2007-2008 н. р.
Золота медаль
Калініченко Ліна 11А клас
Кувіта Тетяна 11А клас
Кучер Тетяна 11А клас
Продиус Роман 11М клас
Строгалова Анна 11А клас
Чурпіта Романа 11М клас
Шевченко Антон 11М клас

 
2006-2007 н. р.
Золота медаль
Сопільняк Аліна 11Б клас
Феленчак Катерина 11Б клас
Шестопалов В’ячеслав 11Б клас
Калінін Андрій 11М клас
Колайдо Олена 11Ф клас
Нагорний Євгеній 11Ф клас
Павленко Антоніна 11Ф клас
Філімонова Надія  11А клас
Срібна медаль
Огіренко Юлія 11Б клас 

 
2005-2006 н. р.
Золота медаль
Погоріла Юлія 11А клас
Ткаченко Ірина 11А клас
Харина Аліна 11Б клас
Ляшенко Анна 11В клас
Казноха Віталія 11В клас
Павленко Леонід 11М клас
Динда Валентина 11М клас
Кроха Ольга 11М клас
Бутенко Анна 11М клас
Гущина Катерина 11Ф клас
Педенко Павло 11Ф клас
Черняк Дарія 11Ф клас 
Яроменко Ольга 11Ф клас  
Срібна медаль
Гетьман Валентина 11Б клас

Винник Наталія 11В клас
Груняєва Вікторія 11В клас
Іванько Олена 11В клас
Пазинич Яна 11В клас
Ровлюк Вікторія 11Ф клас
Розкиданий Михайло 11Ф клас